Home > Celebrity > A > Anna Paquin > Anna Paquin Fan Sites

Anna Paquin Fan Sites

Anna Paquin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anna Helene Paquin

Birth Date :

July 24, 1982

Birth Place :

Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Flora McGrath in "The Piano" (1993)

The following Anna Paquin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/anna-paquin/140088
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/anna_paquin
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/anna-paquin.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/anna_paquin/
Anna Paquin - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/anna_paquin
Anna Paquin at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/anna_paquin
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/359/anna-paquin.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anna Paquin Pictures


HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere
HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The Funeral of Philip Seymour Hoffman
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere
Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals
HBO True Blood Season 7 - Premiere