Home > Celebrity > A > Anna Friel > Anna Friel Fan Sites

Anna Friel Fan Sites

Anna Friel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anna Louise Friel

Birth Date :

July 12, 1976

Birth Place :

Rochdale, Lancashire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Charlotte 'Chuck' Charles in TV series "Pushing Daisies"

The following Anna Friel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/anna-friel/140042
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/anna_friel
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/anna_friel/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/anna_friel/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anna Friel Pictures


The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man
"Land of the Lost" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Launch Party of 'Your Moment Is Waiting'
London Evening Standard Theatre Awards
Anna Friel in A Stunning Scarlet Dress, Leaves The Theatre Royal
Anna Friel Seen Leaving The Chiltern Firehouse
The Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man
Anna Friel in a stunning scarlet dress, leaves the Theatre Royal
Launch Party of 'Your Moment Is Waiting'