Home > Celebrity > A > Anna Faris > Anna Faris Fan Sites

Anna Faris Fan Sites

Anna Faris

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Anna Kay Faris

Birth Date :

November 29, 1976

Birth Place :

Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cindy Campbell in "Scary Movie" (2000)

The following Anna Faris fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/anna-faris/140040
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/celeb_profiles_actress/11_anna_faris.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/anna_faris
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/anna-faris.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/anna_faris/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/anna_faris/
Anna Faris - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/anna_faris
Anna Faris at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/anna_faris
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/732/anna-faris.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anna Faris Pictures


People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
People's Choice Awards 2015 Nominations Press Conference
The Premiere of Universal Pictures' Jurassic World - Arrivals
72nd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 41st Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of Universal Pictures' Jurassic World - Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
72nd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals