Home > Celebrity > A > Angelina Jolie > Angelina Jolie Wallpaper

Angelina Jolie Wallpaper

Angelina Jolie

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Angelina Jolie Voight

Birth Date :

June 04, 1975

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gia Marie Carangi in HBO's "Gia" (1998)
Angelina Jolie wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter