Home > Celebrity > A > Angelina Jolie > Angelina Jolie Fan Sites

Angelina Jolie Fan Sites

Angelina Jolie

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Angelina Jolie Voight

Birth Date :

June 04, 1975

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gia Marie Carangi in HBO's "Gia" (1998)

The following Angelina Jolie fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/angelina-jolie/139828
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/8_angelina_jolie.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/angelina_jolie
Angelina Jolie @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/angelina-jolie/12.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/angelina-jolie.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/angelina_jolie/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/angelina_jolie/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/J/jolie_angelina/index.shtml
Angelina Jolie at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/angelina_jolie
Angelina Jolie - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/angelina_jolie
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/221/angelina-jolie.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Angelina Jolie Pictures


World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
End Sexual Violence in Conflict Conference
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
End Sexual Violence in Conflict Conference
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
End Sexual Violence in Conflict Conference