Home > Celebrity > A > Angela Watson > Angela Watson Profile

Angela Watson Profile

Angela Watson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Angela Christine Watson

Birth Date :

November 12, 1975

Birth Place :

Danville, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Karen Foster in TV sitcom "Step by Step" (1991-1998)

Angela Watson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Karen Foster in TV sitcom "Step by Step" (1991-1998)

Angela Watson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Angela Christine Watson

Birth Date

November 12, 1975

Birth Place

Danville, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from John Burroughs Senior High School Burbank, California

Angela Watson Family


Father

Allen Watson

Mother

Barbara Watson

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter