Home > Celebrity > A > Angela Watson > Angela Watson Filmography

Angela Watson Filmography

Angela Watson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Angela Christine Watson

Birth Date :

November 12, 1975

Birth Place :

Danville, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Karen Foster in TV sitcom "Step by Step" (1991-1998)
Final Approach (2005) - VI
stars as Millie Smith


ABC Sneak Peek with Step by Step (1994) - TM
stars as Karen Foster


Step by Step (1991) - TV
stars as Karen Foster


Davis Rules (1991) - TV
stars as Alice Hansen


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Simon Cowell
2015 The X Factor Press Launch - Arrivals
Aug 26, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015