Home > Celebrity > A > Angela Watson > Angela Watson Fan Sites

Angela Watson Fan Sites

Angela Watson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Angela Christine Watson

Birth Date :

November 12, 1975

Birth Place :

Danville, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Karen Foster in TV sitcom "Step by Step" (1991-1998)

The following Angela Watson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/angela-watson/194724
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/angela_watson
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/angela-watson.htm
Angela Watson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/angela_watson
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter