Home > Celebrity > A > Angela Watson

Angela Watson

Angela Watson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Angela Christine Watson

Birth Date :

November 12, 1975

Birth Place :

Danville, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Karen Foster in TV sitcom "Step by Step" (1991-1998)

Filmography


2005 : Final Approach
1994 : ABC Sneak Peek with Step by Step
1991 : Step by Step (TV)
1991 : Davis Rules (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter