Home > Celebrity > A > Andy Serkis > Andy Serkis Fan Sites

Andy Serkis Fan Sites

Andy Serkis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Andrew C. G. Serkis

Birth Date :

April 20, 1964

Birth Place :

Ruislip, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Gollum/Smeagol in movie "The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers" (2002)

The following Andy Serkis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/andy-serkis/220315
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/andy_serkis
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/andy-serkis.htm
Andy Serkis - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/andy_serkis
Andy Serkis at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/andy_serkis
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/6090/andy-serkis.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Andy Serkis Pictures


Dawn of the Planet of the Apes Madrid Premiere - Arrivals
CinemaCon 2014 Presents The Big Screen Achievement Awards
CinemaCon 2014 Presents The Big Screen Achievement Awards
CinemaCon 2014 Presents The Big Screen Achievement Awards
The London Critics' Circle Film Awards - Arrivals
X-Men: Days of Future Past UK Premiere
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes Premiere - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party