Home > Celebrity > A > Andy Lau > Andy Lau Fan Sites

Andy Lau Fan Sites

Andy Lau

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer, producer

Birth Name :

Lau Fok Wing

Birth Date :

September 27, 1961

Birth Place :

Tai Po, Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Leo in "House of Flying Daggers" (2004)

The following Andy Lau fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/andy-lau/139725
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/andy_lau/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Andy Lau Pictures


The Press Photocall of Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of The Dragon
Andy Lau Arrives at Incheon Airport to Promote Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of The Dragon
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 6 - Tao Jie - Photocall
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 6 - Tao Jie - Photocall
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 6 - Tao Jie - Photocall
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 6 - Tao Jie - Photocall
Andy Lau Arrives at Incheon Airport to Promote Three Kingdoms: Resurrection of The Dragon
A Press Conference for The Movie The Warlords
The 68th Venice Film Festival - Day 6 - Tao Jie - Photocall