Home > Celebrity > A > Andy Garcia > Andy Garcia Fan Sites

Andy Garcia Fan Sites

Andy Garcia

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Andres Arturo Garcia Menendez

Birth Date :

April 12, 1956

Birth Place :

Havana, Cuba

Claim to fame :

As George Stone in movie "The Untouchables" (1987)

The following Andy Garcia fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/andy-garcia/139718
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/andy_garcia
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/andy-garcia.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/andy_garcia/index.html
Andy Garcia - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/andy_garcia
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/528/andy-garcia.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Andy Garcia Pictures


'Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides' World Premiere
Padres Contra El Cancer's 25th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
The Launch Of Tarina Tarantino Beauty presented at Sephora
The LA movie premiere of 'City Island'
The LA movie premiere of 'City Island'
Cocktail Reception for 'City Island'
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Ed Harris Is Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame