Home > Celebrity > A > Andrew Rannells > Andrew Rannells Discography

Andrew Rannells Discography

Andrew Rannells

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Andrew Scott Rannells

Birth Date :

August 23, 1978

Birth Place :

Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Claim to fame :

As Elder Kevin Price in a broadway musical "The Book of Mormon" (2011)
The Book of Mormon
Release year : 2011
Label : Ghostlight
Genre : Classical
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter