Home > Celebrity > A > Andrew Garfield > Andrew Garfield Fan Sites

Andrew Garfield Fan Sites

Andrew Garfield

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Andrew Russell Garfield

Birth Date :

August 20, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack Burridge in "Boy A" (2007)

The following Andrew Garfield fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/andrew-garfield/293703
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/andrew_garfield
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Andrew Garfield Pictures


New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
World Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Arrivals
German Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2
World Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
World Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Arrivals
World Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Arrivals
World Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Arrivals