Home > Celebrity > A > Andrea Parker > Andrea Parker Profile

Andrea Parker Profile

Andrea Parker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Andrea Nicole Parker

Birth Date :

March 08, 1970

Birth Place :

Monterey County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Miss Parker in TV series "The Pretender" (1996-2000)

Andrea Parker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Miss Parker in TV series "The Pretender" (1996-2000)

Andrea Parker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Andrea Nicole Parker

Birth Date

March 08, 1970

Birth Place

Monterey County, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Hazel

Andrea Parker Family


Spouse

James Powers (deceased), Michael Birnbaum

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Andrea Parker Pictures


"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
In Her Shoes Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals