Home > Celebrity > A > Andrea Parker > Andrea Parker Filmography

Andrea Parker Filmography

Andrea Parker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Andrea Nicole Parker

Birth Date :

March 08, 1970

Birth Place :

Monterey County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Miss Parker in TV series "The Pretender" (1996-2000)
Starting Under (2008) - TV
stars as Gina


Deeply Irresponsible (2007) - TV


Less Than Perfect (2002) - TV
stars as Lydia Weston


The Pretender: Island of the Haunted (2001) - TM aka Island of the Haunted
stars as Miss Parker


The Pretender 2001 (2001) - TM aka The Pretender
stars as Miss Parker/Catherine Parker


Delicate Instruments (2000)
stars as Dr. Anne Harper


The Pretender (1996) - TM
stars as Miss Parker/Catherine Parker


Ed McBain's 87th Precinct: Ice (1996) - TM
stars as Det. Eileen Burke


JAG (1995) - TV
stars as Lt. Caitlin 'Kate' Pike


Brush with Death (1994)
stars as Colleen


XXX's & OOO's (1994) - TM
stars as Kelly Morgan


Body Shot (1993)
stars as Shark Club Dancer


Victim of Love: The Shannon Mohr Story (1993) - TM aka Crimes of Passion: Victim of Love


The Naked Truth (1992)
stars as Miss France


Earth Girls Are Easy (1988)
stars as Dancer in saloon


Rented Lips (1988)
stars as Dancer/Nurse


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015