Home > Celebrity > A > Andrea Parker > Andrea Parker Fan Sites

Andrea Parker Fan Sites

Andrea Parker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Andrea Nicole Parker

Birth Date :

March 08, 1970

Birth Place :

Monterey County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Miss Parker in TV series "The Pretender" (1996-2000)

The following Andrea Parker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/andrea-parker/139583
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/andrea_parker
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/andrea-parker.htm
Andrea Parker - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/andrea_parker
Andrea Parker at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/andrea_parker
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3703/andrea-parker.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Andrea Parker Pictures


"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
In Her Shoes Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon