Home > Celebrity > A > Andrea Parker > Andrea Parker Awards

Andrea Parker Awards

Andrea Parker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Andrea Nicole Parker

Birth Date :

March 08, 1970

Birth Place :

Monterey County, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Miss Parker in TV series "The Pretender" (1996-2000)

Satellite Awards


1999

Got nomination for Golden Satellite Award
category Best Performance by an Actress in a Television Series - Drama for The Pretender (1996) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Andrea Parker Pictures


"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon
In Her Shoes Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Hollywood Bag Ladies" Lupus Luncheon