Home > Celebrity > A > Andre Braugher > Andre Braugher Fan Sites

Andre Braugher Fan Sites

Andre Braugher

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Andre K. Braugher

Birth Date :

July 01, 1962

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cpl. Thomas Searles in "Glory" (1989)

The following Andre Braugher fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/andre-braugher/139511
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/andre_braugher
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Andre Braugher Pictures


Entertainment Weekly and ABC TV Celebrate The New York Upfronts with A VIP Cocktail Party - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals