Home > Celebrity > A > Anderson Cooper > Anderson Cooper Fan Sites

Anderson Cooper Fan Sites

Anderson Cooper

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, journalist, author

Birth Name :

Anderson Hays Vanderbilt Cooper

Birth Date :

June 03, 1967

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As primary anchor on the CNN news show "Anderson Cooper 360" (2003-2009)

The following Anderson Cooper fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/anderson-cooper/198909
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/anderson_cooper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anderson Cooper Pictures


CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
2nd Annual Sean Penn and Friends Help Haiti Home Gala
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Madonna Presents The Vito Russo Award to Anderson Cooper
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Madonna Presents The Vito Russo Award to Anderson Cooper
2nd Annual Sean Penn and Friends Help Haiti Home Gala
2nd Annual Sean Penn and Friends Help Haiti Home Gala
24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals
2013 CNN Heroes: An All Star Tribute - Red Carpet Arrivals