Home > Celebrity > A > Anastacia > Anastacia Filmography

Anastacia Filmography

Anastacia

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Anastacia Lyn Newkirk

Birth Date :

September 17, 1973

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I'm Outta Love" (2000)
All You Can Dream (2011)
stars as Anastacia


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015