Home > Celebrity > A > Anastacia > Anastacia Fan Sites

Anastacia Fan Sites

Anastacia

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Anastacia Lyn Newkirk

Birth Date :

September 17, 1973

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I'm Outta Love" (2000)

The following Anastacia fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/anastacia/219830
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/anastacia_2
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/anastacia.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/anastacia/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/anastacia/
Anastacia - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/anastacia
Anastacia at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/anastacia
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Anastacia Pictures


Anastacia at BBC Radio 2
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
Very Hot Pink Party for Breat Cancer Research
2005 MTV European Music Awards Lisbon - Press Room
Photocall to Promote The Launch of The New Channel 5 Dance Show 'Don't Stop Believing'
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
2005 MTV European Music Awards Lisbon - Press Room
Anastacia at BBC Radio 2
The 18th Jose Carreras Charity Gala at Messe Leipzig Fair