Home > Celebrity > A > Analeigh Tipton > Analeigh Tipton Profile

Analeigh Tipton Profile

Analeigh Tipton

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress, skater

Birth Name :

Analeigh Christian Tipton

Birth Date :

November 09, 1988

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

Placed third on Cycle 11 of "America's Next Top Model" (2008)

Analeigh Tipton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actress, skater

Popular for

Placed third on Cycle 11 of "America's Next Top Model" (2008)

Analeigh Tipton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Analeigh Christian Tipton

Birth Date

November 09, 1988

Birth Place

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended St. Francis High School
  • Attended Marymount College in Palos Verdes, California

Analeigh Tipton Family


Relation

Aaron McManus (engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Analeigh Tipton Pictures


The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals
Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
Analeigh Tipton at Starbucks in West Hollywood
Warm Bodies Premiere
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals