Home > Celebrity > A > Analeigh Tipton > Analeigh Tipton Fan Sites

Analeigh Tipton Fan Sites

Analeigh Tipton

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress, skater

Birth Name :

Analeigh Christian Tipton

Birth Date :

November 09, 1988

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

Placed third on Cycle 11 of "America's Next Top Model" (2008)

No Analeigh Tipton fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Analeigh Tipton Pictures


Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
Analeigh Tipton at Starbucks in West Hollywood
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals
Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals
World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals