Home > Celebrity > A > Ana de la Reguera > Ana de la Reguera Profile

Ana de la Reguera Profile

Ana de la Reguera

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anabell Gardoqui De La Reguera

Birth Date :

April 08, 1977

Birth Place :

Veracruz, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Sister Encarnacion in "Nacho Libre" (2006)

Ana de la Reguera Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Sister Encarnacion in "Nacho Libre" (2006)

Ana de la Reguera Personal Fact


Birth Name

Anabell Gardoqui De La Reguera

Birth Date

April 08, 1977

Birth Place

Veracruz, Mexico

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

Mexican

Hair Color

Black

Education

  • Attended Instituto Veracruzano de Cultura
  • Attended Centro de Formacion Actoral de TV Azteca (CEFAC)

Ana de la Reguera Family


Relation

Jorge Ramos (split), Tomas Ruiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ana de la Reguera Pictures


Nacho Libre Premiere in Los Angeles
FX's The Bridge Premiere
Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals
Nacho Libre Premiere in Los Angeles
FX's The Bridge Premiere
Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
Cowboys and Aliens Premiere - Arrivals
Nacho Libre Premiere in Los Angeles