Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Smart > Amy Smart Profile

Amy Smart Profile

Amy Smart

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amy Lysle Smart

Birth Date :

March 26, 1976

Birth Place :

Topanga Canyon, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Julie Jules Harbor in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

Amy Smart Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Julie Jules Harbor in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

Amy Smart Personal Fact


Birth Name

Amy Lysle Smart

Birth Date

March 26, 1976

Birth Place

Topanga Canyon, California, USA

Height

5' 6"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Amy Smart Family


Father

John Smart

Mother

Judy Smart

Brother

Adam Baird

Spouse

Carter Oosterhouse (since 10-Sep-11)

Relation

Branden Williams (actor, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amy Smart Pictures


Just Friends Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Environmental Media Awards
World Premiere of The Help
Environmental Media Awards
Just Friends Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
21st. Annual Genesis Awards
21st. Annual Genesis Awards
Just Friends Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Environmental Media Awards