Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Smart > Amy Smart Fan Sites

Amy Smart Fan Sites

Amy Smart

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amy Lysle Smart

Birth Date :

March 26, 1976

Birth Place :

Topanga Canyon, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Julie Jules Harbor in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

The following Amy Smart fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amy-smart/139422
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/124_amy_smart.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amy_smart
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/amy-smart.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/amy_smart/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/amy_smart/index.html
Starpages.net
www.starpages.net/cgi-bin/star.pl?VID=1131787781
Amy Smart - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/amy_smart
Amy Smart at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/amy_smart
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/362/amy-smart.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amy Smart Pictures


World Premiere of The Help
Environmental Media Awards
Just Friends Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
21st. Annual Genesis Awards
Art Of Elysium's 4th Annual 'Heaven' Charity Gala - Arrivals
Just Friends Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of The Help
Environmental Media Awards
Just Friends Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals