Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Poehler > Amy Poehler Fan Sites

Amy Poehler Fan Sites

Amy Poehler

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian

Birth Name :

Amy Meredith Poehler

Birth Date :

September 16, 1971

Birth Place :

Burlington, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

Parody news anchor on the NBC TV program "Saturday Night Live" (2001-2008)

The following Amy Poehler fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amy-poehler/139415
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amy_poehler
Who is Amy Poehler dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/amy-poehler.htm
Amy Poehler - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/amy_poehler
Amy Poehler at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/amy_poehler
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amy Poehler Pictures


Celebrity Arrive for The Late Show with David Letterman
American Film Institute's 43rd Life Achievement Award Gala
Celebrity Arrive for The Late Show with David Letterman
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Inside Out Premiere
2nd Annual unite4:humanity Presented by ALCATEL ONETOUCH - Arrivals
2nd Annual unite4:humanity Presented by ALCATEL ONETOUCH - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
Celebrity Arrive for The Late Show with David Letterman