Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Lee > Amy Lee Fan Sites

Amy Lee Fan Sites

Amy Lee

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Amy Lynn Lee

Birth Date :

December 13, 1981

Birth Place :

Riverside, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of rock band Evanescence

The following Amy Lee fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amy-lee/219737
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/amy-lee.htm
Amy Lee - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/amy_lee
Amy Lee at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/amy_lee
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1920/amy-lee.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amy Lee Pictures


Amy Lee at EMI Get Together
The MTV Europe Music Awards 2011 (EMAs) - Press Room
Clive Davis Pre-GRAMMY Party 2008 - Arrivals
Amy Lee at EMI Get Together
Amy Lee at EMI Get Together
Amy Lee at EMI Get Together
11th Annual Women Who Care Luncheon Benefiting United Cerebral Palsy of New York City
2012 Revolver Golden Gods Awards Show
The MTV Europe Music Awards 2011 (EMAs) - Arrivals