Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Lalonde

Amy Lalonde

Amy Lalonde

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amy Ciupak Lalonde

Birth Date :

July 26, 1976

Birth Place :

Pelham, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Melissa Bryant in "Sophie" (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter