Home > Celebrity > A > Amy Acker > Amy Acker Fan Sites

Amy Acker Fan Sites

Amy Acker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amy Louise Acker

Birth Date :

December 05, 1976

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas

Claim to fame :

As Winifred "Fred" Burkle in TV series "Angel" (1999-2004)

The following Amy Acker fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amy-acker/189456
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amy_acker
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/amy-acker.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/amy_acker/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/amy_acker/
Amy Acker - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/amy_acker
Amy Acker at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/amy_acker
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2693/amy-acker.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amy Acker Pictures


The Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy and Horror Films' 2013 Saturn Awards - Arrivals