Home > Celebrity > A > Amerie > Amerie Wallpaper

Amerie Wallpaper

Amerie

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Amerie Mi Marie Rogers

Birth Date :

January 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Washington, DC, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Why Don't We Fall in Love?" (2003)
Amerie wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter