Home > Celebrity > A > Amerie > Amerie Fan Sites

Amerie Fan Sites

Amerie

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Amerie Mi Marie Rogers

Birth Date :

January 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Washington, DC, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Why Don't We Fall in Love?" (2003)

The following Amerie fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amerie/139351
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amerie
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/amerie.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/amerie/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/amerie/
Amerie - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/amerie
Amerie at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/amerie
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1919/amerie.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amerie Pictures


2nd Annual Grammy Jam Hosted by The Recording Academy and Entertainment Industry Foundation - Arriva
2009 BET Awards - Arrivals
2009 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Olympus Fashion Week Fall 2006 - Heart Truth Red Dress Collection Show
2008 Emmy Awards - Gifting Suite Secret Room Style Lounge
2nd Annual Grammy Jam Hosted by The Recording Academy and Entertainment Industry Foundation - Arriva
2nd Annual Grammy Jam Hosted by The Recording Academy and Entertainment Industry Foundation - Arriva
"Fashion Votes" Hosted by Nanette Lepore and Kerry Washington - Arrivals
36th AFI Life Achievement Award - Arrivals