Home > Celebrity > A > Amerie > Amerie Discography

Amerie Discography

Amerie

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Amerie Mi Marie Rogers

Birth Date :

January 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Washington, DC, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Why Don't We Fall in Love?" (2003)
Cymatika Vol. 1
Release year : 2011
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
In Love & War
Release year : 2009
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Because I Love It
Release year : 2008
Label : Columbia
Genre : R&B
That's What U R/Some Like It
Release year : 2007
Label : Sbme Import
Genre : R&B
Touch
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony Urban Music/Columbia
Genre : R&B
All I Have
Release year : 2002
Label : Rise/Columbia
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter