Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Valletta > Amber Valletta Fan Sites

Amber Valletta Fan Sites

Amber Valletta

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel, actress

Birth Name :

Amber Evangeline Valletta

Birth Date :

February 09, 1974

Birth Place :

Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

As Allegra Cole in "Hitch" (2005)

The following Amber Valletta fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amber-valletta/139326
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amber_valletta
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/amber-valletta.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/amber_valletta/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/amber_valletta/
Amber Valletta - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/amber_valletta
Amber Valletta at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/amber_valletta
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/159/amber-valletta.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amber Valletta Pictures


LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
The British Fashion Awards 2012 - Arrivals
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
LACMA 2013 Art and Film Gala Honoring Martin Scorsese and David Hockney Presented by Gucci
LACMA 2012 Art + Film Gala - Arrivals
The British Fashion Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals
The British Fashion Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The British Fashion Awards 2012 - Arrivals