Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Tamblyn > Amber Tamblyn Fan Sites

Amber Tamblyn Fan Sites

Amber Tamblyn

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amber Rose Tamblyn

Birth Date :

May 14, 1983

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joan Girardi on CBS' "Joan of Arcadia" (2003 - 2005)

The following Amber Tamblyn fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amber-tamblyn/139325
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/253_amber_tamblyn.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amber_tamblyn
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/amber-tamblyn.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/amber_tamblyn/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/amber_tamblyn/
Amber Tamblyn - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/amber_tamblyn
Amber Tamblyn at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/amber_tamblyn
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1608/amber-tamblyn.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amber Tamblyn Pictures


Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Megamind'
32nd Annual College Television Awards
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
Tie The Knot Spring Collection Celebration - Arrivals
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development
Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development