Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Rose > Amber Rose Profile

Amber Rose Profile

Amber Rose

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Amber Levonchuck

Birth Date :

October 21, 1982

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

A girlfriend of Kanye West in 2009

Amber Rose Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model

Popular for

A girlfriend of Kanye West in 2009

Amber Rose Personal Fact


Birth Name

Amber Levonchuck

Birth Date

October 21, 1982

Birth Place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Height

5' 6.5

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Platinum shaved

Eye Color

Hazel

Amber Rose Family


Father

Juan Palmer

Mother

Shauna

Spouse

Wiz Khalifa (rapper, since 8-Jul-13, filed for divorce)

Relation

Kanye West (rapper, 2009 - 2010), Machine Gun Kelly (rapper)

Son

Sebastian Taylor Thomaz (b. 21-Feb-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amber Rose Pictures


The 2015 MTV Movie Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Meghan Trainor's Debut Album Release Party
Amber Rose at Los Angeles International Airport
Amber Rose Sighting at BBC Radio
Amber Rose Arriving at DSTRKT Nightclub
The 2015 MTV Movie Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
NBC-Universal's 72nd Annual Golden Globes After Party - Arrivals
Amber Rose Hosts Memorial Day Weekend
Amber Rose Hosts Diva Fridays