Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Rose > Amber Rose Filmography

Amber Rose Filmography

Amber Rose

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Amber Levonchuck

Birth Date :

October 21, 1982

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

A girlfriend of Kanye West in 2009
Sister Code InfoSister Code (2015)
stars as Lexi


Cameron and Eddie Lose the Belt (2015)
stars as Bella Trombetti


School Dance InfoSchool Dance (2014)
stars as MarryWanna


Gang of Roses 2: Next Generation (2012)
stars as Tara X


J.A.W. (2011)


Better Off Alone (2008)
stars as Jennifer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rowan Atkinson
Mr. Bean Is Celebrating 25 Years of Success
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Premiere
Sep 04, 2015
Brad Paisley
Brad Paisley Performing Live on NBC's Today Show
Sep 04, 2015
Richard Branson
Richard Branson Arriving at The Wood Quay Venue
Sep 04, 2015
Johnny Depp
72nd Venice Film Festival - Black Mass - Photocall
Sep 04, 2015
Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015