Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Rose > Amber Rose Fan Sites

Amber Rose Fan Sites

Amber Rose

Profile


Famous as :

Model

Birth Name :

Amber Levonchuck

Birth Date :

October 21, 1982

Birth Place :

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

A girlfriend of Kanye West in 2009

No Amber Rose fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amber Rose Pictures


Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
The 2015 MTV Movie Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Amber Rose Hosts Diva Fridays
Amber Rose Leaving Ace of Diamonds in Hollywood
Amber Rose Sighting at BBC Radio
Meghan Trainor's Debut Album Release Party
Amber Rose Hosts Memorial Day Weekend
Meghan Trainor's Debut Album Release Party
Amber Rose Hosts Memorial Day Weekend