Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Riley > Amber Riley Profile

Amber Riley Profile

Amber Riley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Amber Patrice Riley

Birth Date :

February 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mercedes Jones in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)

Amber Riley Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Mercedes Jones in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)

Amber Riley Personal Fact


Birth Name

Amber Patrice Riley

Birth Date

February 15, 1986

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from La Mirada High School, California in 2004

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amber Riley Pictures


The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
The Trevor Project's 2011 Trevor Live! - Arrivals
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's American Horror Story
The Trevor Project's 2011 Trevor Live! - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
The Trevor Project's 2011 Trevor Live! - Arrivals
2013 Teen Choice Awards - Press Room
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals