Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Lancaster > Amber Lancaster Profile

Amber Lancaster Profile

Amber Lancaster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Amber Leigh Lancaster

Birth Date :

September 19, 1980

Birth Place :

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jenny Swanson in MTV's series "The Hard Times of Rj Berger" (2010)

Amber Lancaster Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Jenny Swanson in MTV's series "The Hard Times of Rj Berger" (2010)

Amber Lancaster Personal Fact


Birth Name

Amber Leigh Lancaster

Birth Date

September 19, 1980

Birth Place

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Franklin Pierce High School in Tacoma

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amber Lancaster Pictures


2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals
Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A'
World Premiere of "Prom"
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A'