Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Lancaster > Amber Lancaster Filmography

Amber Lancaster Filmography

Amber Lancaster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Amber Leigh Lancaster

Birth Date :

September 19, 1980

Birth Place :

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jenny Swanson in MTV's series "The Hard Times of Rj Berger" (2010)
Just My Luck InfoJust My Luck (2012)
stars as Brittany


The Hard Times of RJ Berger InfoThe Hard Times of RJ Berger (2010) - TV
stars as Jenny Swanson


The 61st Primetime Emmy Awards (2009) - TM
stars as Trophy Model


Scream Awards 2007 (2007) - TM


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
Kanye West
Kanye West Arrives in London
Jun 25, 2015