Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Lancaster > Amber Lancaster Fan Sites

Amber Lancaster Fan Sites

Amber Lancaster

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Amber Leigh Lancaster

Birth Date :

September 19, 1980

Birth Place :

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jenny Swanson in MTV's series "The Hard Times of Rj Berger" (2010)

The following Amber Lancaster fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amber-lancaster/305927
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amber_lancaster
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amber Lancaster Pictures


The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of "Prom"
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A'
Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Easy A'
The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals