Home > Celebrity > A > Amber Heard > Amber Heard Fan Sites

Amber Heard Fan Sites

Amber Heard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amber Laura Heard

Birth Date :

April 22, 1986

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Greta Matthews in CW's series "Hidden Palms" (2007)

The following Amber Heard fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amber-heard/285286
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amber_heard
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/amber_heard/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/amber_heard/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amber Heard Pictures


The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
Amber Heard Unveils The Alice in Wonderland Themed Window for Temperley
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals
2014 Texas Film Hall of Fame Awards - Arrivals
The UK Premiere of Mortdecai - Arrivals
The Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike XXL
2014 Texas Film Hall of Fame Awards - Arrivals