Home > Celebrity > A > Amaury Nolasco > Amaury Nolasco Fan Sites

Amaury Nolasco Fan Sites

Amaury Nolasco

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Amaury Nolasco Garrido

Birth Date :

December 24, 1970

Birth Place :

Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

As Fernando Sucre in TV Series "Prison Break" (2005-2009)

The following Amaury Nolasco fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amaury-nolasco/193399
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amaury_nolasco
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amaury Nolasco Pictures


The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals
2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Annapolis World Premiere in Los Angeles
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
"Max Payne" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals
"Max Payne" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals