Home > Celebrity > A > Amanda Seyfried > Amanda Seyfried Fan Sites

Amanda Seyfried Fan Sites

Amanda Seyfried

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amanda Michelle Seyfried

Birth Date :

December 03, 1985

Birth Place :

Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Karen Smith in "Mean Girls" (2004)

The following Amanda Seyfried fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amanda-seyfried/139315
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amanda_seyfried
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/amanda-seyfried.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/amanda_seyfried/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/amanda_seyfried/
Amanda Seyfried - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/amanda_seyfried
Amanda Seyfried at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/amanda_seyfried
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3686/amanda-seyfried.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amanda Seyfried Pictures


Amanda Seyfried Having Lunch with Friends
American Theatre Wing's 69th Annual Tony Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Amanda Seyfried Having Lunch with Friends
Ted 2 New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Amanda Seyfried Having Lunch with Friends
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Amanda Seyfried Having Lunch with Friends
American Theatre Wing's 69th Annual Tony Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Ted 2 New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals