Home > Celebrity > A > Amanda Palmer > Amanda Palmer Discography

Amanda Palmer Discography

Amanda Palmer

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Amanda MacKinnon Gaiman Palmer

Birth Date :

April 30, 1976

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Former lead singer of the duo The Dresden Dolls
An Evening with Neil Gaiman & Amanda Palmer
Release year : 2013
Label : 8ft
Genre : Rock
Theatre Is Evil
Release year : 2012
Label : 8 Ft. Records
Genre : Rock
Amanda Palmer Performs the Popular Hits of Radiohead on Her Magical Ukulele [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : Czech Republic
Genre : Rock
Amanda Palmer Goes Down Under
Release year : 2011
Label : Bandcamp
Genre : Rock
Who Killed Amanda Palmer
Release year : 2008
Label : Roadrunner
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter