Home > Celebrity > A > Amanda Holden > Amanda Holden Wallpaper

Amanda Holden Wallpaper

Amanda Holden

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, presenter

Birth Name :

Amanda Louise Holden

Birth Date :

February 16, 1971

Birth Place :

Bishop's Waltham, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Sarah Trevanion on ITV's "Wild at Heart" (2006 - 2008)
Amanda Holden wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter