Home > Celebrity > A > Amanda Holden > Amanda Holden Fan Sites

Amanda Holden Fan Sites

Amanda Holden

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, presenter

Birth Name :

Amanda Louise Holden

Birth Date :

February 16, 1971

Birth Place :

Bishop's Waltham, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Sarah Trevanion on ITV's "Wild at Heart" (2006 - 2008)

The following Amanda Holden fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/amanda-holden/219533
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/amanda_holden
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/amanda-holden.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/amanda_holden/index.html
Amanda Holden - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/amanda_holden
Amanda Holden at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/amanda_holden
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3683/amanda-holden.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amanda Holden Pictures


Amanda Holden Signs Copies of Her Autobiography No Holding Back
Amanda Holden Signs Copies of Her Autobiography No Holding Back
Amanda Holden Signs Copies of Her Autobiography No Holding Back
Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013
Amanda Holden Signs Copies of Her Autobiography No Holding Back
Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013
The Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Glamour Women of The Year Awards 2013
Amanda Holden Signs Copies of Her Autobiography No Holding Back