Home > Celebrity > A > Amanda Bynes > Amanda Bynes Discography

Amanda Bynes Discography

Amanda Bynes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Amanda Laura Bynes

Birth Date :

April 03, 1986

Birth Place :

Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Nickelodeon's sketch comedy-variety show "All That" (1996 - 2000)
Shots
Release year : 2013
Label : Brick Squad Monopoly
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter